Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS MAU JN Tuesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAU MAU JN Source 10:45 1
2 AMH AZAMGARH 11:26 11:31 5 1
3 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 13:05 13:25 20 1
4 ABP AKBARPUR 14:13 14:17 5 1
5 FD FAIZABAD JN 16:00 16:05 5 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 19:55 20:05 10 1
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:40 21:45 5 1
8 ALJN ALIGARH JN 02:33 02:35 2 2
9 GZB GHAZIABAD 05:40 05:42 2 2
10 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 06:30 Destination 2