Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX MANDASOR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MDS MANDASOR Source 14:05 1
2 NMH NIMACH 14:40 14:45 5 1
3 NBH NIMBAHERA 15:06 15:08 2 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 15:35 15:45 10 1
5 MLGH MANDALGARH 16:56 16:58 2 1
6 SMPA SHYAMPURI 17:14 17:16 2 1
7 BUDI BUNDI 17:56 17:58 2 1
8 KOTA KOTA JN 19:00 19:30 30 1
9 GQL GURLA 19:39 19:41 2 1
10 KPTN KESHORAI PATAN 19:50 19:52 2 1
11 LKE LAKHERI 20:22 20:24 2 1
12 IDG INDARGARH 20:38 20:40 2 1
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:10 21:15 5 1
14 MLZ MALARNA 21:43 21:45 2 1
15 NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR 22:00 22:02 2 1
16 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 22:35 22:40 5 1
17 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 23:10 23:12 2 1
18 HAN HINDAUN CITY 23:23 23:25 2 1
19 FSP FATEH SINGHPURA 23:35 23:37 2 1
20 BXN BAYANA JN 00:10 00:15 5 2
21 BTE BHARATPUR JN 00:55 01:00 5 2
22 MTJ MATHURA JN 02:20 02:30 10 2
23 KSV KOSI KALAN 02:58 03:00 2 2
24 PWL PALWAL 03:53 03:55 2 2
25 AST ASAOTI 04:08 04:10 2 2
26 BVH BALLABGARH 04:20 04:22 2 2
27 FDB FARIDABAD 04:33 04:35 2 2
28 TKD TUGLAKABAD 04:47 04:49 2 2
29 OKA OKHLA 05:06 05:08 2 2
30 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:25 05:50 25 2
31 SBB SAHIBABAD 06:11 06:13 2 2
32 GZB GHAZIABAD 06:33 06:35 2 2
33 GZN N GHAZIABAD 06:41 06:43 2 2
34 MUD MURADNAGAR 06:53 06:55 2 2
35 MDNR MODINAGAR 07:04 07:06 2 2
36 MTC MEERUT CITY 07:25 Destination 2