Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12212 MFP GARIB RATH ANAND VIHAR TRM Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 21:00 1
2 MB MORADABAD 23:40 23:50 10 1
3 BE BAREILLY 01:22 01:25 3 2
4 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 02:35 02:40 5 2
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:15 05:35 20 2
6 GD GONDA JN 07:55 08:00 5 2
7 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 10:50 11:10 20 2
8 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:56 15:01 5 2
9 BTH BETTIAH 15:35 15:37 2 2
10 SGL SAGAULI JN 15:55 15:57 2 2
11 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:13 16:18 5 2
12 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:05 Destination 2