Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS MUZAFFARPUR JN Monday,Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN Source 15:50 1
2 HJP HAJIPUR JN 16:59 17:00 1 1
3 SEE SONPUR JN 17:10 17:15 5 1
4 DGA DIGHWARA 17:35 17:36 1 1
5 CPR CHHAPRA 18:25 18:40 15 1
6 SIP SURAIMANPUR 19:17 19:18 1 1
7 BUI BALLIA 20:05 20:10 5 1
8 YFP YUSUFPUR 20:44 20:45 1 1
9 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 20:10 21:15 5 1
10 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 21:55 21:57 2 1
11 BCY VARANASI CITY 22:57 22:58 1 1
12 BSB VARANASI JN 23:10 23:20 10 1
13 BHLP BHULANPUR 23:34 23:35 1 1
14 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 00:42 00:43 1 2
15 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 02:30 02:32 2 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 02:45 03:15 30 2
17 NYN NAINI 03:37 03:40 3 2
18 MKP MANIKPUR JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
19 STA SATNA 06:15 06:25 10 2
20 MYR MAIHAR 06:48 06:50 2 2
21 KTE KATNI 08:20 08:25 5 2
22 JBP JABALPUR 09:40 09:50 10 2
23 NU NARSINGHPUR 10:53 10:55 2 2
24 PPI PIPARIYA 11:53 11:55 2 2
25 ET ITARSI JN 13:55 14:10 15 2
26 KNW KHANDWA 16:55 17:00 5 2
27 BAU BURHANPUR 17:54 17:55 1 2
28 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:50 19:00 10 2
29 JL JALGAON JN 19:29 19:30 1 2
30 MMR MANMAD JN 21:10 21:15 5 2
31 NK NASIK ROAD 22:19 22:20 1 2
32 IGP IGATPURI 00:24 00:25 1 3
33 KYN KALYAN JN 02:30 02:35 5 3
34 TNA THANE 02:54 02:55 1 3
35 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 03:40 Destination 3