Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13425 MLDT ST EXP MALDA TOWN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MLDT MALDA TOWN Source 12:50 1
2 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 13:22 13:24 2 1
3 PKR PAKUR 14:07 14:08 1 1
4 RPH RAMPUR HAT 15:11 15:13 2 1
5 SURI SIURI 15:56 15:57 1 1
6 DGR DURGAPUR 17:27 17:57 25 1
7 ASN ASANSOL JN 18:25 18:33 8 1
8 DHN DHANBAD JN 19:43 19:53 10 1
9 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 21:45 21:50 5 1
10 MURI MURI 22:40 22:42 2 1
11 RNC RANCHI 23:55 00:10 15 2
12 ROU ROURKELA 03:15 03:25 10 2
13 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 04:55 05:00 5 2
14 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:55 08:10 15 2
15 R RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 10 2
16 DURG DURG 10:55 11:00 5 2
17 G GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 2 2
18 NGP NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 10 2
19 WR WARDHA JN 16:27 16:30 3 2
20 BD BADNERA JN 18:05 18:10 5 2
21 AK AKOLA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2
22 MKU MALKAPUR 20:34 20:35 1 2
23 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 21:30 21:40 10 2
24 JL JALGAON JN 22:24 22:25 1 2
25 AN AMALNER 23:28 23:30 2 2
26 NDB NANDURBAR 01:18 01:23 5 3
27 ST SURAT 04:50 Destination 3