Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 09:20 1
2 FDB FARIDABAD 09:40 09:42 2 1
3 MTJ MATHURA JN 11:10 11:13 3 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 12:20 12:25 5 1
5 MRA MORENA 13:18 13:20 2 1
6 GWL GWALIOR 13:55 14:00 5 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 15:30 15:40 10 1
8 BINA BINA JN 17:35 17:40 5 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:40 5 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 21:35 21:40 5 1
11 KNW KHANDWA 00:10 00:15 5 2
12 BAU BURHANPUR 01:08 01:10 2 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 01:55 02:05 10 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 04:22 04:25 3 2
15 NK NASIK ROAD 05:18 05:20 2 2
16 IGP IGATPURI 06:43 06:45 2 2
17 KYN KALYAN JN 08:30 08:35 5 2
18 PNVL PANVEL 09:25 09:30 5 2
19 CHI CHIPLUN 13:08 13:10 2 2
20 RN RATNAGIRI 15:40 15:45 5 2
21 KKW KANKAVALI 17:44 17:46 2 2
22 THVM THIVIM 19:10 19:12 2 2
23 MAO MADGAON 20:30 20:40 10 2
24 KAWR KARWAR 21:36 21:38 2 2
25 BTJL BHATKAL 23:40 23:42 2 2
26 KUDA KUNDAPURA 00:34 00:36 2 3
27 UD UDUPI 00:56 00:58 2 3
28 MAJN MANGALORE JN 02:30 02:40 10 3
29 KGQ KASARAGOD 03:18 03:20 2 3
30 KZE KANHANGAD 03:48 03:50 2 3
31 NLE NILESHWAR 03:58 04:00 2 3
32 PAY PAYYANUR 04:18 04:20 2 3
33 PAZ PAYANGADI 04:28 04:30 2 3
34 CAN KANNUR 05:10 05:15 5 3
35 BDJ VADAKARA 05:58 06:00 2 3
36 TLY THALASSERY 05:38 05:40 2 3
37 QLD QUILANDI 06:13 06:15 2 3
38 CLT KOZHIKODE 07:05 07:10 5 3
39 FK FEROK 07:23 07:25 2 3
40 PGI PARPANANGADI 07:38 07:40 2 3
41 TIR TIRUR 07:58 08:00 2 3
42 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 08:18 08:20 2 3
43 PTB PATTAMBI 08:38 08:40 2 3
44 SRR SHORANUR JN 09:10 09:15 5 3
45 TCR THRISUR 09:52 09:55 3 3
46 AWY ALUVA 10:58 11:00 2 3
47 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 11:45 Destination 3