Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXPRESS MUZAFFARPUR JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN Source 07:00 1
2 HJP HAJIPUR JN 07:54 07:55 1 1
3 SEE SONPUR JN 08:05 08:10 5 1
4 CPR CHHAPRA 09:35 09:50 15 1
5 SV SIWAN 10:35 10:40 5 1
6 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 13:45 14:05 20 1
7 GD GONDA JN 16:45 17:00 15 1
8 SCC SITAPUR CANT 20:05 20:13 8 1
9 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 22:11 22:13 2 1
10 BE BAREILLY 23:07 23:12 5 1
11 MB MORADABAD 00:42 00:52 10 2
12 LRJ LAKSAR JN 02:39 02:42 3 2
13 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:45 03:50 5 2
14 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
15 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:35 06:45 10 2
16 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 07:35 07:40 5 2
17 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 09:35 09:40 5 2
18 JAT JAMMU TAWI 11:50 Destination 2