Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS CHENNAI EGMORE Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MS CHENNAI EGMORE Source 07:30 1
2 OGL ONGOLE 11:56 11:58 2 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 14:20 14:35 15 1
4 WL WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 5 1
5 BPQ BALHARSHAH 21:45 21:55 10 1
6 NGP NAGPUR 00:45 00:55 10 2
7 ET ITARSI JN 06:00 06:10 10 2
8 JBP JABALPUR 09:50 10:00 10 2
9 KTE KATNI 11:10 11:15 5 2
10 STA SATNA 12:45 12:55 10 2
11 MKP MANIKPUR JN 14:40 14:42 2 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:35 18:55 20 2
13 BBU BHABUA ROAD 19:33 19:34 1 2
14 SSM SASARAM 20:07 20:08 1 2
15 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 20:25 20:27 2 2
16 GAYA GAYA JN 21:40 Destination 2