Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP CHENNAI EGMORE Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MS CHENNAI EGMORE Source 15:15 1
2 GDR GUDUR JN 17:50 17:52 2 1
3 NLR NELLORE 18:17 18:18 1 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 22:00 22:10 10 1
5 KMT KHAMMAM 23:30 23:31 1 1
6 WL WARANGAL 00:58 01:00 2 2
7 BPQ BALHARSHAH 05:40 05:50 10 2
8 WR WARDHA JN 08:00 08:05 5 2
9 BD BADNERA JN 09:45 09:50 5 2
10 AK AKOLA JN 10:40 10:45 5 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 12:50 13:00 10 2
12 JL JALGAON JN 13:59 14:00 1 2
13 NDB NANDURBAR 17:25 17:30 5 2
14 ST SURAT 21:17 21:22 5 2
15 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 00:50 01:00 10 3
16 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:00 03:02 2 3
17 PNU PALANPUR JN 04:59 05:00 1 3
18 ABR ABU ROAD 05:55 06:05 10 3
19 SOH SIROHI ROAD 06:49 06:50 1 3
20 FA FALNA 07:51 07:52 1 3
21 MJ MARWAR JN 09:05 09:08 3 3
22 PMY PALI MARWAR 09:31 09:32 1 3
23 LUNI LUNI JN 10:13 10:18 5 3
24 JU JODHPUR JN 11:00 Destination 3