Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS MATHURA JN Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MTJ MATHURA JN Source 23:15 1
2 HTC HATHRAS CITY 00:06 00:08 2 2
3 KSJ KASGANJ 01:05 01:15 10 2
4 KMJ KAIMGANJ 02:13 02:15 2 2
5 FBD FARRUKHABAD 02:55 03:00 5 2
6 FGR FATEHGARH 03:16 03:18 2 2
7 KJN KANNAUJ 03:58 04:00 2 2
8 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 05:35 05:40 5 2
9 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:55 06:00 5 2
10 LJN LUCKNOW NE 07:20 07:45 25 2
11 BBK BARABANKI JN 08:36 08:38 2 2
12 GD GONDA JN 09:55 10:10 15 2
13 MUR MANKAPUR JN 10:32 10:34 2 2
14 BST BASTI 11:25 11:30 5 2
15 KLD KHALILABAD 11:52 11:54 2 2
16 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 13:15 13:30 15 2
17 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 14:22 14:24 2 2
18 BTT BHATNI JN 14:46 14:51 5 2
19 SV SIWAN 15:35 15:40 15 2
20 CPR CHHAPRA 17:05 Destination 2