Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT JABALPUR Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JBP JABALPUR Source 19:30 1
2 NU NARSINGHPUR 20:39 20:41 2 1
3 GAR GADARWARA 21:18 21:20 2 1
4 PPI PIPARIYA 21:45 21:47 2 1
5 ET ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 10 1
6 HD HARDA 00:35 00:37 2 2
7 KNW KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
9 JL JALGAON JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
10 MMR MANMAD JN 06:37 06:40 3 2
11 NK NASIK ROAD 07:45 07:50 5 2
12 IGP IGATPURI 09:05 09:10 5 2
13 KYN KALYAN JN 10:55 11:00 5 2
14 DR DADAR 11:50 11:55 5 2
15 CSTM MUMBAI CST 12:15 Destination 2