Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP MYSORE JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MYS MYSORE JN Source 00:30 1
2 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 02:50 03:10 20 1
3 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 03:33 03:35 2 1
4 BWT BANGARAPET 04:18 04:20 2 1
5 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 05:55 06:00 5 1
6 KPD KATPADI JN 07:18 07:20 2 1
7 RU RENIGUNTA JN 10:15 10:25 15 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 15 1
9 EE ELURU 17:45 17:47 2 1
10 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 19:10 19:12 2 1
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 00:10 00:30 20 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:28 01:30 2 2
13 PSA PALASA 03:30 03:32 2 2
14 BAM BRAHMAPUR 04:35 04:37 2 2
15 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:55 07:10 15 2
16 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:35 5 2
17 CTC CUTTACK 08:10 08:15 5 2
18 BHC BHADRAK 10:08 10:10 2 2
19 BLS BALASORE 10:54 10:56 2 2
20 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 12:35 12:40 5 2
21 HWH HOWRAH JN 14:50 Destination 2