Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18309 NAGAVALI EXP SAMBALPUR Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SBP SAMBALPUR Source 08:50 1
2 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 09:35 09:37 2 1
3 BLGR BALANGIR 10:35 10:40 5 1
4 TIG TITLAGARH 12:00 12:10 10 1
5 KSNG KESINGA 12:31 12:32 1 1
6 MNGD MUNIGUDA 14:01 14:02 1 1
7 RGDA RAYAGADA 15:15 15:30 15 1
8 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 16:08 16:09 1 1
9 VBL BOBBILI 16:33 16:35 2 1
10 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:50 17:55 5 1
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 20 1
12 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 22:40 22:42 2 1
13 EE ELURU 23:47 23:48 1 1
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 01:30 01:50 20 2
15 KZJ KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 2
16 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 2
17 KMC KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2 2
18 NZB NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2 2
19 BSX BASAR 12:44 12:45 1 2
20 MUE MUDKHED 13:45 13:47 2 2
21 NED H SAHIB NANDED 14:35 Destination 2