Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18310 NAGAWALI EXP H SAHIB NANDED Monday,Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED Source 16:15 1
2 MUE MUDKHED 16:43 16:45 2 1
3 BSX BASAR 17:50 17:51 1 1
4 NZB NIZAMABAD 18:10 18:15 5 1
5 KMC KAMAREDDI 18:54 18:55 1 1
6 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:10 21:30 20 1
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 23:35 23:37 2 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 03:35 03:55 20 2
9 EE ELURU 04:41 04:42 1 2
10 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 06:15 06:17 2 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 10:15 10:45 20 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:45 11:47 2 2
13 VBL BOBBILI 12:30 12:32 2 2
14 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 12:56 12:57 1 2
15 RGDA RAYAGADA 13:45 13:50 5 2
16 MNGD MUNIGUDA 14:51 14:52 1 2
17 KSNG KESINGA 15:56 15:57 1 2
18 TIG TITLAGARH 16:20 16:30 10 2
19 BLGR BALANGIR 17:25 17:30 5 2
20 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 18:25 18:27 2 2
21 SBP SAMBALPUR 20:00 Destination 2