Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS INDORE JN BG Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 17:15 1
2 MGG MANGLIYA GAON 17:31 17:33 2 1
3 BLAX BARLAI 17:41 17:43 2 1
4 DWX DEWAS 18:01 18:03 2 1
5 NRGR NARANJIPUR 18:19 18:21 2 1
6 UDM UNDASA MADHAWPU 18:32 18:34 2 1
7 KDHA KARCHHA 18:41 18:43 2 1
8 VRG VIKRAMNAGAR 18:58 19:00 2 1
9 UJN UJJAIN JN 19:10 19:40 30 1
10 TAN TARANA ROAD 20:06 20:07 1 1
11 MKC MAKSI 20:18 20:20 2 1
12 BCH BERCHHA 20:34 20:36 2 1
13 KSH KALI SINDH 20:47 20:49 2 1
14 AKD AKODIA 21:05 21:07 2 1
15 SJP SHUJALPUR 21:18 21:20 2 1
16 KPP KALAPIPAL 21:31 21:33 2 1
17 SEH SEHORE 22:10 22:12 2 1
18 BIH BAIRAGARH 22:59 23:01 2 1
19 BPL BHOPAL JN 23:15 23:25 10 1
20 HBJ HABIBGANJ 23:35 23:37 2 1
21 MDDP MANDI DIP 23:52 23:54 2 1
22 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 00:53 00:55 2 1
23 HBD HOSHANGABAD 01:34 01:36 2 1
24 ET ITARSI JN 02:15 02:25 10 2
25 BGTA BAGRA TAWA 02:52 02:54 2 2
26 SGP SOHAGPUR 03:12 03:14 2 2
27 PPI PIPARIYA 03:28 03:30 2 2
28 SCKR SALICHAUKA ROAD 03:54 03:56 2 2
29 GAR GADARWARA 04:07 04:09 2 2
30 KY KARELI 04:30 04:32 2 2
31 NU NARSINGHPUR 04:47 04:49 2 2
32 SRID SHRIDHAM 05:14 05:16 2 2
33 JBP JABALPUR 06:15 06:25 10 2
34 MML MADAN MAHAL 06:01 06:03 2 2
35 DOE DEORI 06:53 06:55 2 2
36 GSPR GOSALPUR 07:08 07:10 2 2
37 SHR SIHORA ROAD 07:24 07:26 2 2
38 DDCE DUNDI 07:38 07:40 2 2
39 SBD SLEEMANABAD RD 07:48 07:50 2 2
40 NWR NIWAR 08:08 08:10 2 2
41 KTE KATNI 09:00 09:20 20 2
42 JLW JHALWARA 09:49 09:51 2 2
43 RPD RUPAUND 10:01 10:03 2 2
44 CHD CHANDIA ROAD 10:17 10:19 2 2
45 UMR UMARIA 10:40 10:45 5 2
46 KKI KARKELI 10:53 10:55 2 2
47 NRZB NOWROZABAD 11:05 11:07 2 2
48 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 11:14 11:16 2 2
49 SDL SHAHDOL 12:00 12:10 10 2
50 BUH BURHAR 12:26 12:28 2 2
51 AAL AMLAI 12:36 12:38 2 2
52 APR ANUPPUR JN 13:00 13:05 5 2
53 CLF CHHULHA 13:09 13:11 2 2
54 JTI JAITHARI 13:18 13:20 2 2
55 NIQ NIGAURA 13:28 13:30 2 2
56 VKR VENKATNAGRA 13:37 13:39 2 2
57 HRB HARRI 13:47 13:49 2 2
58 PND PENDRA ROAD 14:10 14:15 5 2
59 KOI KHODRI 14:26 14:28 2 2
60 BHTK BHANWAR TONK 14:45 14:47 2 2
61 KGS KHONGSARA 15:04 15:06 2 2
62 TGQ TENGANMADA 15:12 15:16 4 2
63 BIG BELGAHNA 15:24 15:26 2 2
64 SLKR SALKAROAD 15:33 15:35 2 2
65 KGB KARGI ROAD 15:43 15:45 2 2
66 KLTR KALMITAR 15:53 15:55 2 2
67 GTK GHUTKU 16:20 16:22 2 2
68 USL USALAPUR 16:45 16:50 5 2
69 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:25 Destination 2