Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 09:35 1
2 GDR GUDUR JN 11:50 12:00 10 1
3 NLR NELLORE 12:25 12:26 1 1
4 KVZ KAVALI 13:01 13:02 1 1
5 OGL ONGOLE 13:56 13:57 1 1
6 CLX CHIRALA 14:32 14:33 1 1
7 TEL TENALI JN 15:13 15:14 1 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 16:30 16:45 15 1
9 KMT KHAMMAM 17:54 17:56 2 1
10 MABD MAHBUBABAD 18:41 18:42 1 1
11 WL WARANGAL 20:15 20:20 5 1
12 MCI MANCHIRYAL 21:29 21:30 1 1
13 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 22:29 22:30 1 1
14 BPQ BALHARSHAH 00:10 00:20 10 2
15 CD CHANDRAPUR 00:38 00:20 2 2
16 HGT HINGANGHAT 01:43 01:44 1 2
17 WR WARDHA JN 02:31 02:34 3 2
18 DMN DHAMANGAON 03:08 03:09 1 2
19 BD BADNERA JN 04:15 04:20 5 2
20 MZR MURTAJAPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2
21 AK AKOLA JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
22 SEG SHEGAON 05:49 05:50 5 2
23 NN NANDURA 06:09 06:10 1 2
24 MKU MALKAPUR 06:29 06:30 1 2
25 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 07:50 08:05 15 2
26 JL JALGAON JN 08:54 08:55 1 2
27 AN AMALNER 10:00 10:02 2 2
28 DDE DONDAICHA 10:54 10:55 1 2
29 NDB NANDURBAR 11:35 11:40 5 2
30 VYA VYARA 13:43 13:44 1 2
31 UDN UDHNA JN 14:37 14:38 1 2
32 ST SURAT 14:52 15:02 10 2
33 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 15:37 15:38 1 2
34 ANND ANAND JN 17:21 17:22 1 2
35 ND NADIAD JN 17:38 17:39 1 2
36 MAN MANINAGAR 18:39 18:40 1 1
37 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:00 Destination 1