Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 06:40 1
2 ND NADIAD JN 07:22 07:24 2 1
3 ANND ANAND JN 07:42 07:44 2 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 09:29 09:31 2 1
5 ST SURAT 10:25 10:35 10 1
6 UDN UDHNA JN 10:42 10:44 2 1
7 VYA VYARA 11:33 11:35 2 1
8 NDB NANDURBAR 13:15 13:20 5 1
9 DDE DONDAICHA 13:53 13:55 2 1
10 AN AMALNER 15:52 15:54 2 1
11 JL JALGAON JN 16:53 16:55 2 1
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 17:25 17:35 10 1
13 MKU MALKAPUR 18:26 18:28 2 1
14 NN NANDURA 18:48 18:50 2 1
15 SEG SHEGAON 19:08 19:10 2 1
16 AK AKOLA JN 19:40 19:45 5 1
17 MZR MURTAJAPUR 20:13 20:15 2 1
18 BD BADNERA JN 21:05 21:10 5 1
19 DMN DHAMANGAON 21:49 21:51 2 1
20 WR WARDHA JN 22:35 22:38 3 1
21 HGT HINGANGHAT 23:07 23:09 2 1
22 WRR WARORA 23:39 23:41 2 1
23 CD CHANDRAPUR 00:08 00:10 2 2
24 BPQ BALHARSHAH 01:15 01:25 10 2
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:03 02:05 2 2
26 MCI MANCHIRYAL 02:58 03:00 2 2
27 WL WARANGAL 04:35 04:40 5 2
28 MABD MAHBUBABAD 05:21 05:23 2 2
29 KMT KHAMMAM 06:04 06:06 2 2
30 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 08:45 09:00 15 2
31 TEL TENALI JN 09:26 09:28 2 2
32 CLX CHIRALA 10:10 10:12 2 2
33 OGL ONGOLE 10:55 10:57 2 2
34 KVZ KAVALI 11:50 11:52 2 2
35 NLR NELLORE 12:15 12:17 2 2
36 GDR GUDUR JN 13:40 13:45 5 2
37 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 16:05 Destination 2