Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXPRESS NAGERCOIL JN Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN Source 05:00 1
2 VLY VALLIYUR 05:34 05:35 1 1
3 TEN TIRUNELVELI 06:15 06:20 5 1
4 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 06:59 07:00 1 1
5 KDU KADAMBUR 07:12 07:13 1 1
6 CVP KOVILPATTI 07:39 07:40 1 1
7 SRT SATUR 07:59 08:00 1 1
8 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:40 08:42 2 1
9 MDU MADURAI JN 09:50 09:55 5 1
10 DG DINDIGUL JN 10:55 11:00 5 1
11 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 12:25 12:30 5 1
12 SRGM SRIRANGAM 12:47 12:48 1 1
13 ALU ARIYALUR 13:38 13:39 1 1
14 VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN 14:30 14:32 2 1
15 VM VILLUPARAM JN 15:35 15:45 10 1
16 TMV TINDIVANAM 16:29 16:30 1 1
17 MLMR MELMARUVATTUR 16:54 16:55 1 1
18 CGL CHENGALPATTU 17:38 17:40 2 1
19 CJ KANCHIPURAM 18:13 18:18 5 1
20 AJJ ARAKKONAM 18:45 18:50 5 1
21 TRT TIRUTTANI 19:09 19:10 1 1
22 RU RENIGUNTA JN 20:55 21:20 25 1
23 TPTY TIRUPATI 21:40 22:10 30 1
24 KOU KODURU 23:09 23:10 1 1
25 RJP RAZAMPETA 23:34 23:35 1 1
26 HX CUDDAPAH 00:34 00:35 1 2
27 YA YERRAGUNTLA 01:09 01:10 1 2
28 KDP KONDAPURAM 01:49 01:50 1 2
29 TU TADIPATRI 02:19 02:20 1 2
30 GY GOOTY 03:44 03:45 1 2
31 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 04:15 04:20 5 2
32 AD ADONI 04:59 05:00 1 2
33 RC RAICHUR 06:29 06:30 1 2
34 YG YADGIR 07:24 07:25 1 2
35 WADI WADI 09:00 09:05 5 2
36 GR GULBARGA 09:42 09:43 1 2
37 SUR SOLAPUR JN 11:40 11:50 10 2
38 KWV KURDUVADI 12:49 12:50 1 2
39 DD DAUND JN 15:05 15:10 5 2
40 PUNE PUNE JN 16:30 16:40 10 2
41 LNL LONAVALA 17:59 18:00 1 2
42 KYN KALYAN JN 19:39 19:40 1 2
43 TNA THANE 19:59 20:00 1 2
44 DR DADAR 20:29 20:30 1 2
45 CSTM MUMBAI CST 20:50 Destination 2