Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EXPRESS NEW DELHI Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 07:00 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 15 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 16:17 16:22 5 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:00 19:15 15 1
5 GAYA GAYA JN 21:52 21:55 3 1
6 KQR KODERMA 23:10 23:12 2 1
7 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:00 01:10 10 2
8 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 02:15 02:25 10 2
9 MURI MURI 03:33 03:35 2 2
10 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 06:00 06:05 5 2
11 ROU ROURKELA 07:20 07:40 20 2
12 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 09:10 09:15 5 2
13 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 10:20 10:25 5 2
14 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 11:15 11:17 2 2
15 ANGL ANGUL 13:35 13:37 2 2
16 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 13:48 13:50 2 2
17 DNKL DHENKANAL 14:58 15:00 2 2
18 BBS BHUBANESWAR 16:30 Destination 2