Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN NEW DELHI Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 09:30 1
2 MB MORADABAD 12:10 12:17 7 1
3 BE BAREILLY 13:42 13:47 5 1
4 LKO LUCKNOW NR 17:25 17:35 10 1
5 BSB VARANASI JN 22:15 22:25 10 1
6 BUI BALLIA 00:30 00:35 5 2
7 CPR CHHAPRA 01:55 02:00 5 2
8 HJP HAJIPUR JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
9 BJU BARAUNI JN 04:45 05:05 20 2
10 BGS BEGU SARAI 05:22 05:24 2 2
11 KIR KATIHAR JN 08:15 08:45 30 2
12 KNE KISHANGANJ 10:08 10:10 2 2
13 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 11:45 12:05 20 2
14 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:00 14:02 2 2
15 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 14:18 14:20 2 2
16 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 15:16 15:18 2 2
17 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 16:03 16:05 2 2
18 RNY RANGIYA JN 17:40 17:42 2 2
19 GHY GUWAHATI 19:00 19:25 25 2
20 LMG LUMDING JN 22:35 22:37 2 2
21 DPU DIPHU 23:16 23:18 2 2
22 DMV DIMAPUR 00:10 00:15 5 3
23 MXN MARIANI JN 02:15 02:25 10 3
24 TSK TINSUKIA JN 05:05 05:15 10 3
25 DBRG DIBRUGARH 06:15 Destination 3