Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES NEW DELHI Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 07:00 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:20 13:40 20 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 16:35 16:45 10 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:25 19:40 15 1
5 GAYA GAYA JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
6 KQR KODERMA 23:53 23:55 2 1
7 DHN DHANBAD JN 01:50 02:00 10 2
8 ASN ASANSOL JN 02:55 03:00 5 2
9 HWH HOWRAH JN 06:00 Destination 2