Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 14:05 1
2 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:19 14:21 2 1
3 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:15 16:20 5 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 17:10 17:15 5 1
5 DHO DHAULPUR 17:50 17:52 2 1
6 GWL GWALIOR 18:50 18:55 5 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 20:40 20:50 10 1
8 LAR LALITPUR 22:02 22:04 2 1
9 BINA BINA JN 22:55 23:00 35 1
10 BAQ GANJ BASODA 23:32 23:34 2 1
11 BHS VIDISHA 00:02 00:04 2 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 00:55 01:00 5 2
13 HBJ HABIBGANJ 01:10 01:12 2 2
14 HBD HOSHANGABAD 02:26 02:28 2 2
15 ET ITARSI JN 03:05 03:15 10 2
16 PPI PIPARIYA 04:23 04:25 2 2
17 GAR GADARWARA 04:48 04:50 2 2
18 KY KARELI 05:10 05:12 2 2
19 NU NARSINGHPUR 05:28 05:30 2 2
20 SRID SHRIDHAM 05:58 06:00 2 2
21 MML MADAN MAHAL 06:53 06:55 2 2
22 JBP JABALPUR 07:15 Destination 2