Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14004 NDLS MLDT EXPESS NEW DELHI Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 18:05 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 18:49 18:51 2 1
3 MB MORADABAD 21:05 21:15 10 1
4 BE BAREILLY 22:35 22:40 5 1
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 02:25 02:35 10 2
6 RBL RAE BARELI JN 04:01 04:06 5 2
7 GNG GAURIGANJ 04:39 04:41 2 2
8 AME AMETHI 04:53 04:55 2 2
9 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 05:40 05:45 5 2
10 BSB VARANASI JN 08:05 08:15 10 2
11 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:15 09:30 15 2
12 BXR BUXAR 11:00 11:02 2 2
13 ARA ARA 11:55 11:57 2 2
14 PNBE PATNA JN 13:15 13:25 10 2
15 KIUL KIUL JN 16:35 16:45 10 2
16 AHA ABHAIPUR 17:12 17:14 2 2
17 JMP JAMALPUR JN 17:52 17:57 5 2
18 BGP BHAGALPUR 19:10 19:20 10 2
19 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 21:05 21:10 5 2
20 BHW BARHARWA JN 22:18 22:20 2 2
21 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 22:47 22:52 5 2
22 MLDT MALDA TOWN 23:50 Destination 2