Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22404 NDLS PDY EXP NEW DELHI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 23:50 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 01:42 01:45 3 2
3 AGC AGRA CANTT 02:50 02:55 5 2
4 JHS JHANSI JN 05:46 05:56 10 2
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 10:55 11:00 5 2
6 ET ITARSI JN 13:00 13:05 5 2
7 NGP NAGPUR 18:20 18:45 25 2
8 BPQ BALHARSHAH 22:40 22:50 10 2
9 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 00:03 00:05 2 3
10 WL WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 2 3
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 20 3
12 GDR GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 5 3
13 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 14:25 14:40 15 3
14 PDY PUDUCHERRY 18:45 Destination 3