Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12878 NDLS RNC GARIBRATH NEW DELHI Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 16:10 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 21:05 5 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 23:08 23:10 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:18 01:28 10 2
5 BBU BHABUA ROAD 02:00 02:02 2 2
6 SSM SASARAM 02:41 02:43 2 2
7 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 02:58 03:00 2 2
8 NBG NABENAGAR ROAD 03:24 03:26 2 2
9 JPL JAPLA 03:38 03:40 2 2
10 GHD GARWA ROAD 04:38 04:43 5 2
11 DTO DALTONGANJ 05:15 05:17 2 2
12 LTHR LATEHAR 06:15 06:17 2 2
13 TORI TORI 06:43 06:45 2 2
14 RNC RANCHI 11:20 Destination 2