Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12440 NDLS RNC RAJADHANI NEW DELHI Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 16:10 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 21:05 5 1
3 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:18 01:28 10 2
4 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 02:35 02:37 2 2
5 GAYA GAYA JN 03:30 03:33 3 2
6 KQR KODERMA 04:41 04:43 2 2
7 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 06:40 06:45 5 2
8 RNC RANCHI 09:10 Destination 2