Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19576 NDT OKHA EXPRESS NATHDWARA Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDT NATHDWARA Source 21:40 1
2 MVJ MAVLI JN 22:10 22:40 30 1
3 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:55 00:10 15 2
4 NMH NIMACH 01:09 01:11 2 2
5 MDS MANDASOR 02:01 02:03 2 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 03:40 03:50 10 2
7 DHD DAHOD 05:21 05:23 2 2
8 BRC VADODARA JN 08:32 09:02 30 2
9 ANND ANAND JN 09:35 09:37 2 2
10 ND NADIAD JN 09:52 09:54 2 2
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 10:55 11:15 20 2
12 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 13:36 13:38 2 2
13 WKR WANKANER JN 14:41 14:46 5 2
14 RJT RAJKOT JN 15:48 15:53 5 2
15 HAPA HAPA 17:07 17:17 10 2
16 JAM JAMNAGAR 17:29 17:34 5 2
17 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 18:47 18:49 2 2
18 DWK DWARKA 20:30 20:35 5 2
19 OKHA OKHA 21:10 Destination 2