Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16593 NED SBC EXPRESS H SAHIB NANDED Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED Source 06:00 1
2 PAU PURNA JN 06:33 06:35 2 1
3 PBN PARBHANI JN 07:15 07:17 2 1
4 GNH GANGAKHER 07:49 07:50 1 1
5 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 08:30 08:40 10 1
6 PNF PANGAON 09:39 09:40 1 1
7 JOA JANWAL 09:59 10:00 1 1
8 LTRR LATUR ROAD 10:09 10:10 1 1
9 UDGR UDGIR 10:44 10:45 1 1
10 KMNR KAMALNAGAR 11:04 11:05 1 1
11 BHLK BHALKI 11:34 11:35 1 1
12 BIDR BIDAR 12:25 12:30 5 1
13 ZB ZAHIRABAD 12:58 13:00 2 1
14 VKB VIKARABAD JN 14:35 14:45 10 1
15 TDU TANDUR 15:33 15:34 1 1
16 KQT KURGUNTA 15:53 15:54 1 1
17 SEM SERAM 16:03 16:04 1 1
18 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 16:13 16:14 1 1
19 CT CHITTAPUR 16:24 16:25 1 1
20 NW NALWAR 17:24 17:25 1 1
21 YG YADGIR 17:40 17:45 5 1
22 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 18:04 18:05 1 1
23 KSN KRISHNA 18:27 18:28 1 1
24 RC RAICHUR 19:03 19:05 2 1
25 MTU MATMARI 19:19 19:20 1 1
26 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 19:33 19:35 2 1
27 KO KOSGI 19:51 19:52 1 1
28 KGL KUPGAL 20:00 20:02 2 1
29 AD ADONI 20:18 20:20 2 1
30 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 21:15 21:20 5 1
31 GY GOOTY 21:43 21:45 2 1
32 ATP ANANTAPUR 23:08 23:10 2 1
33 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 00:35 00:42 7 2
34 PKD PENUKONDA 01:23 01:25 2 2
35 HUP HINDUPUR 01:58 02:00 2 2
36 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 02:28 02:30 2 2
37 DBU DODBALLAPUR 03:18 03:20 2 2
38 YNK YELHANKA JN 03:58 04:00 2 2
39 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 04:55 05:00 5 2
40 MWM MALLESWARAM 05:14 05:15 1 2
41 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 05:30 Destination 2