Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12485 NED SGNR EXPRESS H SAHIB NANDED Monday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED Source 11:00 1
2 PAU PURNA JN 11:30 11:40 10 1
3 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 12:50 13:00 10 1
4 WHM WASHIM 13:49 13:50 1 1
5 AK AKOLA JN 15:50 16:05 15 1
6 MKU MALKAPUR 17:03 17:05 2 1
7 KNW KHANDWA 20:20 20:25 5 1
8 ET ITARSI JN 22:30 22:35 5 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 00:20 00:25 5 2
10 BINA BINA JN 02:33 02:38 5 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 04:45 04:55 10 2
12 GWL GWALIOR 06:08 06:09 1 2
13 AGC AGRA CANTT 09:10 09:15 5 2
14 MTJ MATHURA JN 10:07 10:10 3 2
15 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:10 13:40 30 2
16 ROK ROHTAK JN 14:57 15:00 3 2
17 JHL JAKHAL JN 17:02 17:05 3 2
18 SAG SANGRUR 17:46 17:47 1 2
19 DUI DHURI JN 18:20 18:35 15 2
20 BNN BARNALA 18:59 19:01 2 2
21 TAPA TAPA 19:19 19:20 1 2
22 BTI BHATINDA JN 20:05 20:13 8 2
23 ABS ABOHAR 21:14 21:15 1 2
24 SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR 22:25 Destination 2