Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12767 NED SRC SUP EX H SAHIB NANDED Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED Source 15:15 1
2 MUE MUDKHED 15:38 15:40 2 1
3 HEM HIMAYATNAGAR 16:59 17:00 1 1
4 KNVT KINWAT 17:59 18:00 1 1
5 ADB ADILABAD 19:40 19:45 5 1
6 MJRI MAJRI JN 22:54 22:55 1 1
7 NGP NAGPUR 01:25 01:35 10 2
8 G GONDIA JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
9 DURG DURG 05:10 05:15 5 2
10 R RAIPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2
11 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:45 08:00 15 2
12 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 10:55 10:57 2 2
13 ROU ROURKELA 12:12 12:27 15 2
14 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 13:43 13:50 7 2
15 TATA TATANAGAR JN 14:50 15:00 10 2
16 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 16:45 16:50 5 2
17 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 19:15 Destination 2