Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
08510 NED VSKP SPL H SAHIB NANDED Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED Source 16:15 1
2 MUE MUDKHED 16:43 16:45 2 1
3 BSX BASAR 17:50 17:51 1 1
4 NZB NIZAMABAD 18:10 18:15 5 1
5 KMC KAMAREDDI 18:54 18:55 1 1
6 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:10 21:30 20 1
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 23:35 23:37 2 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 03:35 03:55 20 2
9 EE ELURU 04:41 04:42 1 2
10 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 05:14 05:15 1 2
11 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 06:15 06:17 2 2
12 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 10:15 Destination 2