Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16346 NETRAVATHI EXPRESS TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Source 09:50 1
2 VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI 10:23 10:25 2 1
3 QLN KOLLAM JN 10:50 10:55 5 1
4 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 11:19 11:20 1 1
5 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 11:35 11:37 2 1
6 HAD HARIPPAD 12:04 12:05 1 1
7 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 12:23 12:25 2 1
8 ALLP ALLEPPEY 12:47 12:50 3 1
9 SRTL SHERTALAI 13:13 13:15 2 1
10 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 13:55 14:05 10 1
11 AWY ALUVA 14:27 14:30 3 1
12 DINR DIVINE NAGAR 14:52 14:53 1 1
13 TCR THRISUR 15:30 15:33 3 1
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 16:45 16:55 10 1
15 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 17:23 17:25 2 1
16 TIR TIRUR 17:40 17:45 5 1
17 PGI PARPANANGADI 18:04 18:05 1 1
18 CLT KOZHIKODE 19:05 19:10 5 1
19 BDJ VADAKARA 19:44 19:45 1 1
20 TLY THALASSERY 20:03 20:05 2 1
21 CAN KANNUR 20:45 20:50 5 1
22 KPQ KANNAPURAM 21:03 21:05 2 1
23 PAY PAYYANUR 21:24 21:25 1 1
24 CHV CHARVATTUR 21:36 21:37 1 1
25 KZE KANHANGAD 21:58 22:00 2 1
26 KGQ KASARAGOD 22:18 22:20 2 1
27 MAJN MANGALORE JN 23:20 23:30 10 1
28 SL SURATHKAL 00:20 00:22 2 2
29 UD UDUPI 01:00 01:02 2 2
30 KUDA KUNDAPURA 01:32 01:34 2 2
31 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 02:06 02:08 2 2
32 BTJL BHATKAL 02:26 02:28 2 2
33 MRDW MURDESHWAR 02:50 02:52 2 2
34 KT KUMTA 03:30 03:32 2 2
35 KAWR KARWAR 04:36 04:38 2 2
36 CNO CANCONA 05:04 05:06 2 2
37 MAO MADGAON 05:45 05:55 10 2
38 KRMI KARMALI 06:24 06:26 2 2
39 THVM THIVIM 06:46 06:48 2 2
40 KUDL KUDAL 08:00 08:02 2 2
41 RN RATNAGIRI 11:05 11:10 5 2
42 CHI CHIPLUN 12:40 12:50 10 2
43 ROHA ROHA 15:20 15:25 5 2
44 PNVL PANVEL 16:40 16:45 5 2
45 TNA THANE 17:30 17:35 5 2
46 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 18:20 Destination 2