Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16345 NETRAVATI EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 11:40 1
2 TNA THANE 12:08 12:10 2 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 12:50 12:55 5 1
4 ROHA ROHA 14:45 14:50 5 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 17:40 17:50 10 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 19:30 19:35 5 1
7 KUDL KUDAL 21:56 21:58 2 1
8 THVM THIVIM 22:40 22:42 2 1
9 KRMI KARMALI 22:58 23:00 2 1
10 MAO MADGAON 23:30 23:40 10 1
11 CNO CANCONA 00:12 00:14 2 2
12 KAWR KARWAR 00:48 00:50 2 2
13 KT KUMTA 02:00 02:02 2 2
14 MRDW MURDESHWAR 02:40 02:42 2 2
15 BTJL BHATKAL 03:00 03:02 2 2
16 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 03:18 03:20 2 2
17 KUDA KUNDAPURA 03:50 03:52 2 2
18 UD UDUPI 04:20 04:22 2 2
19 SL SURATHKAL 05:02 05:04 2 2
20 MAJN MANGALORE JN 05:55 06:05 10 2
21 KGQ KASARAGOD 06:58 07:00 2 2
22 KZE KANHANGAD 07:18 07:20 2 2
23 CHV CHARVATTUR 07:33 07:35 2 2
24 PAY PAYYANUR 07:48 07:50 2 2
25 KPQ KANNAPURAM 08:08 08:10 2 2
26 CAN KANNUR 08:45 08:50 5 2
27 TLY THALASSERY 09:08 09:10 2 2
28 BDJ VADAKARA 09:28 09:30 2 2
29 CLT KOZHIKODE 10:25 10:30 5 2
30 PGI PARPANANGADI 10:53 10:55 2 2
31 TIR TIRUR 11:13 11:15 2 2
32 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 11:33 11:35 2 2
33 SRR SHORANUR JN 12:15 12:20 5 2
34 TCR THRISUR 12:57 13:00 3 2
35 AWY ALUVA 13:53 13:55 2 2
36 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:40 14:50 10 2
37 SRTL SHERTALAI 15:28 15:30 2 2
38 ALLP ALLEPPEY 16:27 16:30 3 2
39 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 16:38 16:40 2 2
40 HAD HARIPPAD 17:03 17:05 2 2
41 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 17:20 17:22 2 2
42 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 17:33 17:35 2 2
43 QLN KOLLAM JN 18:25 18:30 5 2
44 VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI 18:48 18:50 2 2
45 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 19:45 Destination 2