Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXPRESS NAGPUR Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NGP NAGPUR Source 11:55 1
2 KATL KATOL 12:41 12:43 2 1
3 NRKR NARKHER 13:03 13:05 2 1
4 PAR PANDHURNA 13:22 13:24 2 1
5 MTY MULTAI 14:10 14:12 2 1
6 BZU BETUL 14:52 14:55 3 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 16:55 17:00 5 1
8 HBJ HABIBGANJ 18:35 18:37 2 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 19:05 19:15 10 1
10 SEH SEHORE 19:54 19:55 1 1
11 SJP SHUJALPUR 20:30 20:32 2 1
12 BCH BERCHHA 21:10 21:12 2 1
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 23:10 23:20 10 1
14 NAD NAGDA JN 01:05 01:30 25 2
15 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 03:12 03:14 2 2
16 KOTA KOTA JN 04:20 04:30 10 2
17 BUDI BUNDI 05:02 05:04 2 2
18 MLGH MANDALGARH 06:04 06:06 2 2
19 COR CHITTAURGARH 08:05 08:35 30 2
20 BHL BHILWARA 09:25 09:30 5 2
21 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 10:30 10:32 2 2
22 NSD NASIRABAD 11:05 11:07 2 2
23 AII AJMER JN 11:45 11:55 10 2
24 KSG KISHANGARH 12:23 12:25 2 2
25 FL PHULERA JN 13:02 13:04 2 2
26 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 13:20 13:22 2 2
27 KKU KANAKPURA 13:43 13:45 2 2
28 JP JAIPUR 14:05 Destination 2