Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS NAGPUR Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NGP NAGPUR Source 15:00 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 16:06 16:09 3 1
3 PLO PULGAON JN 16:34 16:36 2 1
4 DMN DHAMANGAON 16:52 16:54 2 1
5 BD BADNERA JN 18:05 18:10 5 1
6 MZR MURTAJAPUR 18:38 18:40 2 1
7 AK AKOLA JN 19:45 20:00 15 1
8 WHM WASHIM 21:14 21:15 1 1
9 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 1 1
10 PAU PURNA JN 23:40 23:45 5 1
11 PBN PARBHANI JN 00:13 00:15 2 2
12 GNH GANGAKHER 00:48 00:50 2 2
13 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 02:20 02:30 10 2
14 LTRR LATUR ROAD 04:30 04:50 20 2
15 LUR LATUR 05:25 05:30 5 2
16 UMD USMANABAD 06:57 07:00 3 2
17 BTW BARSI TOWN 07:43 07:45 2 2
18 KWV KURDUVADI 09:05 09:10 5 2
19 PVR PANDHARPUR 10:35 10:40 5 2
20 SGLA SANGOLA 11:03 11:05 2 2
21 DLGN DHALGAON 11:48 11:50 2 2
22 MRJ MIRAJ JN 12:50 13:05 15 2
23 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 14:15 Destination 2