Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12523 NJP NDLS EXP NEW JALPAIGURI Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI Source 08:15 1
2 KNE KISHANGANJ 09:21 09:23 2 1
3 KIR KATIHAR JN 11:30 11:45 15 1
4 KGG KHAGARIA JN 13:35 13:40 5 1
5 ROA RUSERA GHAT 14:24 14:25 1 1
6 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 15:10 15:15 5 1
7 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:07 16:12 5 1
8 HJP HAJIPUR JN 17:29 17:30 1 1
9 SEE SONPUR JN 17:40 17:45 5 1
10 CPR CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 10 1
11 SV SIWAN 19:35 19:40 5 1
12 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1 1
13 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 21:50 22:05 15 1
14 GD GONDA JN 00:30 00:35 5 2
15 LKO LUCKNOW NR 03:20 03:30 10 2
16 MB MORADABAD 08:50 09:00 10 2
17 GZB GHAZIABAD 11:26 11:28 2 2
18 NDLS NEW DELHI 12:10 Destination 2