Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS NEW JALPAIGURI Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI Source 08:15 1
2 KNE KISHANGANJ 09:21 09:23 2 1
3 KIR KATIHAR JN 11:30 11:45 15 1
4 KGG KHAGARIA JN 13:35 13:40 5 1
5 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 15:10 15:15 5 1
6 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:07 16:12 5 1
7 HJP HAJIPUR JN 17:29 17:30 1 1
8 CPR CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 10 1
9 SV SIWAN 19:35 19:40 5 1
10 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1 1
11 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 21:50 22:05 15 1
12 BBK BARABANKI JN 02:33 02:35 2 2
13 LKO LUCKNOW NR 03:20 03:30 10 2
14 MB MORADABAD 08:50 09:00 10 2
15 DLI DELHI 12:10 12:30 20 2
16 DEC DELHI CANTT 13:05 13:06 1 2
17 GGN GURGAON 13:27 13:28 1 2
18 RE REWARI 15:20 15:22 2 2
19 AWR ALWAR 16:20 16:23 3 2
20 JP JAIPUR 19:05 19:20 15 2
21 AII AJMER JN 21:30 21:40 10 2
22 NSD NASIRABAD 22:18 22:20 2 2
23 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 22:53 22:55 2 2
24 BHL BHILWARA 23:45 23:50 5 2
25 COR CHITTAURGARH 01:20 01:45 25 3
26 KIN KAPASAN 02:27 02:28 1 3
27 MVJ MAVLI JN 03:03 03:05 2 3
28 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 03:41 03:43 2 3
29 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 04:05 Destination 3