Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP NANGAL DAM Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NLDM NANGAL DAM Source 07:00 1
2 ANSB ANANDPUR SAHIB 07:18 07:20 2 1
3 RPAR RUPNAGAR 08:03 08:05 2 1
4 SIR SIRHIND JN 09:03 09:05 2 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:15 10 1
6 SRE SAHARANPUR 11:35 11:45 10 1
7 MB MORADABAD 14:40 14:50 10 1
8 BE BAREILLY 16:15 16:20 5 1
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:00 20:15 15 1
10 BSB VARANASI JN 01:05 01:15 10 2
11 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:25 02:45 20 2
12 PNBE PATNA JN 06:05 06:15 10 2
13 KIUL KIUL JN 08:29 08:31 2 2
14 JAJ JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 5 2
15 JSME JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 2
16 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:44 11:49 5 2
17 KOAA KOLKATA 15:15 Destination 2