Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17231 NS NSL EXPRESS NARASAPUR Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NS NARASAPUR Source 10:30 1
2 PKO PALAKOLLU 10:40 10:42 2 1
3 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 11:20 11:22 2 1
4 AKVD AKIVIDU 11:41 11:42 1 1
5 KKLR KAIKOLUR 12:01 12:02 1 1
6 GDV GUDIVADA JN 12:55 12:57 2 1
7 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 13:50 14:05 15 1
8 MAG MANGALAGIRI 14:24 14:25 1 1
9 GNT GUNTUR JN 14:55 15:00 5 1
10 SAP SATTENAPALLE 15:40 15:41 1 1
11 PGRL PIDUGURALLA 16:15 16:16 1 1
12 NDKD NADIKODE 16:35 16:36 1 1
13 VNUP VISHNUPURAM 16:55 16:56 1 1
14 MRGA MIRYALAGUDA 17:14 17:15 1 1
15 NLDA NALGONDA 18:00 18:01 1 1
16 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 22:00 30 1
17 KMC KAMAREDDI 00:13 00:15 2 2
18 NZB NIZAMABAD 01:10 01:15 5 2
19 BSX BASAR 01:45 01:46 1 2
20 MUE MUDKHED 02:58 03:00 2 2
21 NED H SAHIB NANDED 03:35 03:40 5 2
22 PAU PURNA JN 04:25 04:30 5 2
23 PBN PARBHANI JN 04:58 05:00 2 2
24 J JALNA 06:28 06:30 2 2
25 AWB AURANGABAD 07:30 07:35 5 2
26 NSL NAGARSOL 10:00 Destination 2