Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17232 NSL NS EXPRESS NAGARSOL Monday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NSL NAGARSOL Source 11:15 1
2 AWB AURANGABAD 12:35 12:40 5 1
3 J JALNA 13:58 14:00 2 1
4 PBN PARBHANI JN 15:28 15:30 2 1
5 PAU PURNA JN 16:08 16:10 2 1
6 NED H SAHIB NANDED 17:05 17:10 5 1
7 MUE MUDKHED 17:43 17:45 2 1
8 BSX BASAR 19:30 19:31 1 1
9 NZB NIZAMABAD 20:08 20:13 5 1
10 KMC KAMAREDDI 21:04 21:05 1 1
11 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 23:10 23:30 20 1
12 NLDA NALGONDA 01:00 01:01 1 2
13 MRGA MIRYALAGUDA 01:29 01:30 1 2
14 VNUP VISHNUPURAM 01:50 01:51 1 2
15 NDKD NADIKODE 02:15 02:16 1 2
16 PGRL PIDUGURALLA 02:39 02:40 1 2
17 SAP SATTENAPALLE 03:05 03:06 1 2
18 GNT GUNTUR JN 04:25 04:30 5 2
19 MAG MANGALAGIRI 04:45 04:46 1 2
20 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 05:35 05:50 15 2
21 GDV GUDIVADA JN 06:43 06:45 2 2
22 KKLR KAIKOLUR 07:33 07:34 1 2
23 AKVD AKIVIDU 07:49 07:50 1 2
24 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 08:08 08:10 2 2
25 PKO PALAKOLLU 08:48 08:50 2 2
26 NS NARASAPUR 09:30 Destination 2