Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP NEW TINSUKIA JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN Source 07:30 1
2 DJG DULIAJAN 07:50 07:53 3 1
3 NHK NAHARKATIYA 08:03 08:05 2 1
4 NAM NAMRUP 08:16 08:18 2 1
5 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 09:09 09:11 2 1
6 MXN MARIANI JN 10:05 10:15 10 1
7 FKG FURKATING JN 10:58 11:00 2 1
8 DMV DIMAPUR 12:20 12:25 5 1
9 DPU DIPHU 13:05 13:07 2 1
10 LMG LUMDING JN 13:55 14:05 10 1
11 HJI HOJAI 14:53 14:55 2 1
12 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 15:35 15:37 2 1
13 JID JAGI ROAD 16:27 16:29 2 1
14 GHY GUWAHATI 18:00 18:20 20 1
15 KYQ KAMAKHYA 18:40 18:45 5 1
16 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 20:25 20:27 2 1
17 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 21:40 21:45 5 1
18 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 22:13 22:15 2 1
19 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 23:30 23:35 5 1
20 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 03:05 03:20 15 2
21 KNE KISHANGANJ 04:26 04:28 2 2
22 KIR KATIHAR JN 06:50 07:05 15 2
23 NNA NAUGACHIA 08:06 08:08 2 2
24 KGG KHAGARIA JN 09:13 09:15 2 2
25 BGS BEGU SARAI 09:50 09:52 2 2
26 BJU BARAUNI JN 10:30 10:35 5 2
27 MKA MOKAMEH JN 11:45 11:47 2 2
28 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 13:03 13:05 2 2
29 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 14:00 Destination 2