Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12148 NZM KOP EXP HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 05:55 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:55 08:00 5 1
3 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 08:38 08:40 2 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 09:10 09:15 5 1
5 GWL GWALIOR 10:56 11:01 5 1
6 JHS JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 1
7 BINA BINA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 5 1
9 ET ITARSI JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
10 KNW KHANDWA 21:55 22:00 5 1
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:45 23:55 10 1
12 MMR MANMAD JN 02:10 02:15 5 2
13 KPG KOPARGAON 03:48 03:50 2 2
14 BAP BELAPUR 04:33 04:35 2 2
15 ANG AHMADNAGAR 05:32 05:35 3 2
16 DD DAUND JN 07:40 07:55 15 2
17 PUNE PUNE JN 09:15 09:30 15 2
18 STR SATARA 12:05 12:08 3 2
19 KRD KARAD 13:06 13:08 2 2
20 SLI SANGLI 14:15 14:18 3 2
21 MRJ MIRAJ JN 14:37 14:40 3 2
22 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 16:20 Destination 2