Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17305 NZM LINK EXP HUBLI JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UBL HUBLI JN Source 16:15 1
2 DWR DHARWAR 16:36 16:37 1 1
3 LWR ALNAVAR JN 17:14 17:15 1 1
4 LD LONDA JN 18:30 18:45 15 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 03:55 04:10 15 2
6 DD DAUND JN 05:35 05:50 15 2
7 ANG AHMADNAGAR 07:28 07:30 2 2
8 KPG KOPARGAON 09:14 09:15 1 2
9 MMR MANMAD JN 10:15 10:20 5 2
10 JL JALGAON JN 12:08 12:10 2 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 12:40 12:55 15 2
12 KNW KHANDWA 15:05 15:10 5 2
13 ET ITARSI JN 17:30 17:35 5 2
14 BPL BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:40 5 2
15 JHS JHANSI JN 23:52 00:04 12 3
16 GWL GWALIOR 01:19 01:22 3 3
17 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:00 03:05 5 3
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 04:00 04:02 2 3
19 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 06:15 Destination 3