Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS OKHA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 OKHA OKHA Source 13:45 1
2 DWK DWARKA 14:13 14:15 2 1
3 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 15:45 15:47 2 1
4 JAM JAMNAGAR 16:36 16:38 2 1
5 HAPA HAPA 16:51 16:53 2 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 18:25 18:30 5 1
7 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 20:35 20:37 2 1
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 21:44 21:46 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 23:00 23:25 25 1
10 ANND ANAND JN 00:24 00:26 2 2
11 BRC VADODARA JN 01:10 01:35 25 2
12 RTM RATLAM JN 05:55 06:10 15 2
13 NAD NAGDA JN 07:10 07:12 2 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 09:40 09:50 10 2
15 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:05 11:10 5 2
16 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 12:23 12:25 2 2
17 AF AGRA FORT 15:40 15:50 10 2
18 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:50 16:55 5 2
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:55 20:05 10 2
20 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:15 01:40 25 3
21 JNH JANGHAI JN 03:02 03:04 2 3
22 BOY BHADOHI 03:41 03:43 2 3
23 BSB VARANASI JN 05:30 Destination 3