Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRESS OKHA Monday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 OKHA OKHA Source 02:00 1
2 DWK DWARKA 02:28 02:30 2 1
3 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 03:56 03:58 2 1
4 JAM JAMNAGAR 05:06 05:08 2 1
5 HAPA HAPA 05:21 05:23 2 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 06:33 06:35 2 1
7 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 08:30 08:32 2 1
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:50 09:52 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 11:05 11:25 20 1
10 ANND ANAND JN 12:27 12:29 2 1
11 BRC VADODARA JN 13:10 13:12 2 1
12 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 14:20 14:22 2 1
13 ST SURAT 15:33 15:35 2 1
14 NVS NAVSARI 16:06 16:08 2 1
15 BL VALSAD 16:46 16:48 2 1
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 20:25 20:30 5 1
17 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 21:06 21:08 2 1
18 PNVL PANVEL 22:00 22:05 5 1
19 MNI MANGAON 00:14 00:16 2 2
20 RN RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 5 2
21 KKW KANKAVALI 04:24 04:26 2 2
22 THVM THIVIM 05:56 05:58 2 2
23 MAO MADGAON 07:30 07:40 10 2
24 KAWR KARWAR 08:50 08:52 2 2
25 HNA HONNAVAR 09:53 09:55 2 2
26 BTJL BHATKAL 10:34 10:36 2 2
27 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 10:56 10:58 2 2
28 KUDA KUNDAPURA 11:24 11:26 2 2
29 UD UDUPI 11:54 11:56 2 2
30 SL SURATHKAL 12:40 12:42 2 2
31 MAJN MANGALORE JN 13:30 13:40 10 2
32 KGQ KASARAGOD 14:23 14:25 2 2
33 KZE KANHANGAD 14:44 14:45 1 2
34 PAY PAYYANUR 15:13 15:15 2 2
35 KPQ KANNAPURAM 15:28 15:30 2 2
36 CAN KANNUR 16:00 16:05 5 2
37 TLY THALASSERY 16:23 16:25 2 2
38 BDJ VADAKARA 16:43 16:45 2 2
39 QLD QUILANDI 17:03 17:05 2 2
40 CLT KOZHIKODE 17:40 17:45 5 2
41 FK FEROK 17:58 18:00 2 2
42 PGI PARPANANGADI 18:13 18:15 2 2
43 TIR TIRUR 18:33 18:35 2 2
44 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 18:51 18:53 2 2
45 PTB PATTAMBI 19:08 19:10 2 2
46 SRR SHORANUR JN 19:55 20:05 10 2
47 TCR THRISUR 20:50 20:53 3 2
48 AWY ALUVA 21:41 21:43 2 2
49 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 22:20 Destination 2