Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19575 OKHA NDT EXPRESS OKHA Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 OKHA OKHA Source 07:15 1
2 DWK DWARKA 07:58 08:03 5 1
3 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 09:16 09:18 2 1
4 JAM JAMNAGAR 10:07 10:12 5 1
5 HAPA HAPA 10:22 10:30 8 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 12:05 12:10 5 1
7 WKR WANKANER JN 12:57 12:59 2 1
8 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 14:30 14:35 5 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 16:55 17:15 20 1
10 ND NADIAD JN 18:01 18:03 2 1
11 ANND ANAND JN 18:21 18:23 2 1
12 BRC VADODARA JN 19:10 19:40 30 1
13 DHD DAHOD 21:54 21:56 2 1
14 RTM RATLAM JN 23:35 23:45 10 1
15 MDS MANDASOR 01:20 01:22 2 2
16 NMH NIMACH 02:32 02:34 2 2
17 COR CHITTAURGARH 03:40 03:50 10 2
18 MVJ MAVLI JN 04:55 05:20 25 2
19 NDT NATHDWARA 05:50 Destination 2