Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18402 OKHA PURI EXPRESS OKHA Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 OKHA OKHA Source 07:45 1
2 DWK DWARKA 08:13 08:15 2 1
3 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 09:31 09:33 2 1
4 JAM JAMNAGAR 10:40 10:42 2 1
5 HAPA HAPA 10:57 10:59 2 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 12:25 12:35 10 1
7 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 14:28 14:30 2 1
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 16:04 16:06 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 17:20 18:00 40 1
10 ST SURAT 21:50 22:00 10 1
11 NDB NANDURBAR 00:45 00:50 5 2
12 AN AMALNER 02:48 02:50 2 2
13 JL JALGAON JN 03:58 04:00 2 2
14 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:30 04:40 10 2
15 MKU MALKAPUR 05:26 05:28 2 2
16 SEG SHEGAON 06:06 06:08 2 2
17 AK AKOLA JN 06:35 06:40 5 2
18 BD BADNERA JN 08:00 08:05 5 2
19 WR WARDHA JN 09:35 09:38 3 2
20 CD CHANDRAPUR 11:28 11:30 2 2
21 BPQ BALHARSHAH 11:50 12:00 2 2
22 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 12:48 12:50 2 2
23 MCI MANCHIRYAL 13:38 13:40 2 2
24 RDM RAMGUNDAM 13:50 13:52 2 2
25 WL WARANGAL 15:28 15:33 5 2
26 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 19:05 19:25 20 2
27 EE ELURU 20:10 20:12 2 2
28 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 21:36 21:38 2 2
29 SLO SAMALKOT JN 22:15 22:17 2 2
30 AKP ANAKAPALLE 23:48 23:50 2 2
31 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 02:00 02:20 20 3
32 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:20 03:25 5 3
33 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 04:18 04:20 2 3
34 PSA PALASA 05:30 05:32 2 3
35 BAM BRAHMAPUR 06:35 06:40 5 3
36 CAP CHATRAPUR 06:58 07:00 2 3
37 BALU BALUGAN 07:45 07:47 2 3
38 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 09:10 09:35 25 3
39 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 10:10 10:12 2 3
40 PURI PURI 10:45 Destination 3