Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12819 ORISSA S KRANTI BHUBANESWAR Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 15:30 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 15:55 16:00 5 1
3 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 16:55 16:56 1 1
4 BHC BHADRAK 18:08 18:10 2 1
5 SORO SORO 18:32 18:33 1 1
6 BLS BALASORE 19:00 19:05 5 1
7 JER JALESWAR 19:41 19:42 1 1
8 HIJ HIJILLI 20:36 20:37 1 1
9 TATA TATANAGAR JN 22:45 22:55 10 1
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 15 2
11 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:50 Destination 2