Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12820 ORISSA S KRNTI NEW DELHI Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 07:00 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 15 1
3 TATA TATANAGAR JN 04:45 04:55 10 2
4 HIJ HIJILLI 06:53 06:55 2 2
5 JER JALESWAR 07:48 07:50 2 2
6 BLS BALASORE 08:30 08:32 2 2
7 SORO SORO 08:58 09:00 2 2
8 BHC BHADRAK 09:48 09:50 2 2
9 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 10:17 10:19 2 2
10 CTC CUTTACK 11:20 11:25 5 2
11 BBS BHUBANESWAR 12:25 Destination 2