Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP PUNE JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 17:40 1
2 DD DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 15 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 5 1
4 BAP BELAPUR 22:03 22:05 2 1
5 KPG KOPARGAON 22:43 22:45 2 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 00:01 00:05 4 2
7 JL JALGAON JN 01:58 02:00 2 2
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 02:30 02:40 10 2
9 AK AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 5 2
10 BD BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 5 2
11 WR WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 3 2
12 NGP NAGPUR 09:25 09:40 15 2
13 G GONDIA JN 11:26 11:28 2 2
14 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 12:48 12:50 2 2
15 DURG DURG 13:25 13:30 5 2
16 R RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 10 2
17 BYT BHATAPARA 15:08 15:10 2 2
18 BSP BILASPUR JN 16:50 Destination 2